menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13U Classic I Red
date_range
SAT, MAR 09, 2019
Round:
B
#811220
03/09/19 04:00 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 16, 2019
Round:
B
#811224
03/16/19 05:00 PM
place
KRCS - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 17, 2019
Round:
B
#811243
03/17/19 03:30 PM
place
Alpharetta North Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 23, 2019
Round:
B
#811232
03/23/19 02:15 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 24, 2019
Round:
B
#811214
03/24/19 10:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #5
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 20, 2019
Round:
B
#811252
04/20/19 04:00 PM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 27, 2019
Round:
B
#811257
04/27/19 09:00 AM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 28, 2019
Round:
B
#811234
04/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Holland Sports Complex - #4
Score
A10 vs A2
1
Home Team:
ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 05, 2019
Round:
B
#811262
05/05/19 02:45 PM
place
Alpharetta North Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 11, 2019
Round:
B
#811266
05/11/19 10:30 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A11 vs A2
0
Home Team:
IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact